Spacer

Servers > Server Controllers > Emulex

Emulex Finisher Multimode Gbic 850nm

Spacer
Spacer Emulex finisher multimode gbic 850nm Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Emulex
Part Number: FTR-8520-5
MSRP: $104.99
Sale Price: $99.99
Sale Price: $99.99
Go To Store


Emulex finisher multimode gbic 850nm.





PacificGeek.com specializes in computer-related excess inventory, manufacturer-closeouts, high-demand and hard to find-end of life computer components and peripherals. This Emulex Finisher Multimode Gbic 850nm, like all our products come with a minimum 30-day warranty. All additional warrantees are stated on item description. The usual cost of this product in retail and big box stores is $104.99. If you buy from Pacific Geek right now, you'll save as much as 5%! We offer shipping by FedEx Ground, FedEx Air Services, USPS Priority and First Class Post. You may receive parts of your order as separate shipments on different days to maximise our efficiency.


WHAT OUR CUSTOMERS ARE SAYING:

I have never seen such quick action. Thank you so much. All my friends and contacts are going to hear about your website and your great customer service. Thanks again >Cindy - Indiana, PA



Other Items You Might Like:
2 gigabit sfp transv 850nm 2gb sfp 1000base-sx gbic
2 Gigabit Sfp Transv 850nm 2gb Sfp 1000base-sx Gbic

$72.99
Emulex gbic 850nm multimode fc tra
Emulex Gbic 850nm Multimode Fc Tra

$51.99
Emulex tri-rate 850nm gbic ema2g-ld37a-mt
Emulex Tri-rate 850nm Gbic Ema2g-ld37a-mt

$96.99
Pn 118-029477 gbic 9pin copper emulex pci
Pn 118-029477 Gbic 9pin Copper Emulex Pci

$338.99
Emulex 1gb gbic 64bit pci fibre channel controller
Emulex 1gb Gbic 64bit Pci Fibre Channel Controller

$353.99